Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2018 stage II Hyvinkää, Musta Kasi • 16-17 birželio 2018

Žaidimas
9-ball
Kategorija
Tarptautinis
Tipas
Individualus
Vieta
Hyvinkää, Musta Kasi
Hämenkatu str. 2-4 05800 Hyvinkää, Finland
Pradžia
16 birželio 2018
Pabaiga
17 birželio 2018

Dalyviai sąrašas

1FINHyvinkää8
2FINVantaa13
3FINJärvenpää16
4ESTTalinas47
5ESTTalinas4
6ESTTalinas7
7LATRyga15
8FINHelsinki11
9FINHyvinkää9
10FINVaasa19
11FINTaipalsaari38
12FINHyvinkää29
13FINRiihimäki26
14FINLappeenranta18
15FINVantaa40
16FINVantaa5
17FINHyvinkää6
18FINHelsinki32
19FINHelsinki8
20FINPorvoo3
21FINHelsinki15
22FINVantaa21
23FINTurku7
24FINHyvinkää39
25FINEspoo25
26FINHelsinki5
27FINHelsinki3
28FINVantaa7
29ESTTalinas46
301999ESTTalinas48
31FINHyvinkää24
32FINHyvinkää30
33FINHyvinkää17
34FINEspoo34
35FINRaisio23
36ESTTalinas50
371979LITVilnius2
38FINVantaa4
39FINNurmijärvi4
40FINKerava37
41FINHyvinkää20
42FINHyvinkää14
431995UKRKievas1
44FINHyvinkää22
45FINAskola12
46FINHelsinki41
47FINVantaa27
48FINHelsinki1
49FINKangasala11
50FINKerava12
51FINHyvinkää10
52LATRyga45
532003FINKotka10
54FINHelsinki42
55FINHelsinki35
56FINRiihimäki9
572001FINKerava14
58FINLappeenranta31
59LATRyga9
60FINJärvenpää8
61LATRyga49
62FINHyvinkää43
63FINLappeenranta13
642002FINJärvenpää28
65FINTampere44
66FINVantaa5
67FINHelsinki6
68ESTTalinas2
691969RUSСанкт-Петербург1
701975RUSСанкт-Петербург16

Finalas

11938
2957
2971

Pusfinalis

11868
11748
2874
2847
2727
2774

Ketvirtfinalis

11658
11582
11486
11384

Aštuntfinalis

11280
11187
11028
10981
10878
10778
10687
10585

Pralaimėję, turas 4

10473
10372
10237
10137
10067
9976
9847
9772
2646
2665
2546
2561

Pralaimėję, turas 3

9617
9574
9474
9372
9207
9157
9076
8937
2463
2460
2336
2362

Pralaimėję, turas 2

8067
7957
7870
7757
7667
7537
7427
7372
7207
7173
7070
6937
6847
6774
6673
6557
2016
1946
1865
1736
1726

Be pralošimo, turas 2

8817
8775
8667
8570
8475
8370
8275
8173
2226
2256
2146
2161

Pralaimėję, turas 1

6317
5073
1606
1563
1464
1306

Be pralošimo, turas 1

4871
4707
4673
4570
4473
4373
4247
4117
4076
3973
3871
3707
3627
3527
3476
3327
1265
1246
1156
1136
1064
1046
964
964

Pradinis turas

3137
3017
2976
2737
2670
2317
2217
1957
1837
1507
1447
1173
1027
846
736
773
675
656
564
461
475
363
375
261
227
261
161

Santrauka Protokolas

Vieta 1

1995UKRKievas25.091.33%
FINEspoo28.091.00%
1969RUSСанкт-Петербург120.072.00%

Vieta 2

1979LITVilnius21.071.67%
1999ESTTalinas25.070.67%

Vieta 3-4

FINHyvinkää23.080.00%
FINHelsinki23.076.33%
FINLappeenranta18.063.33%
FINKerava18.062.00%
ESTTalinas60.060.00%
FINNurmijärvi60.060.00%

Vieta 5-6

FINHyvinkää16.049.33%
FINVantaa16.047.33%
FINHelsinki40.038.00%

Vieta 5-8

FINHelsinki21.071.67%
FINVantaa21.069.00%
FINHelsinki21.062.33%
FINVantaa21.061.67%

Vieta 7-8

FINHyvinkää15.051.00%
FINHyvinkää15.050.33%
LATRyga25.038.67%

Vieta  9 

FINHyvinkää15.06.67%

Vieta 9-12

FINHyvinkää14.038.00%
LATRyga14.037.67%
FINHelsinki14.037.33%
FINJärvenpää14.037.00%

Vieta 9-16

2002FINJärvenpää18.074.33%
FINTaipalsaari18.068.67%
FINVantaa18.062.67%
FINEspoo18.062.67%
FINLappeenranta18.060.00%
FINHelsinki18.058.67%
FINTampere18.056.00%
FINHyvinkää18.054.33%

Vieta 13-16

FINHelsinki13.013.33%
FINVantaa13.09.67%
FINTurku13.06.67%
1975RUSСанкт-Петербург13.02.33%

Vieta 17-24

FINPorvoo17.053.33%
FINHelsinki17.050.67%
FINHyvinkää17.049.33%
FINAskola17.048.67%
FINHelsinki17.039.33%
FINKangasala17.037.33%
2001FINKerava17.033.67%

Vieta 25-32

FINHyvinkää16.050.67%
FINHyvinkää16.049.33%
LATRyga16.048.67%
FINRaisio16.038.67%
FINHelsinki16.037.33%
LATRyga16.035.00%
ESTTalinas16.034.00%
FINVantaa16.033.67%

Vieta 33-48

ESTTalinas15.037.33%
ESTTalinas15.036.00%
FINHyvinkää15.035.33%
FINHelsinki15.033.00%
FINLappeenranta15.013.00%
ESTTalinas15.012.00%
FINVaasa15.011.00%
FINVantaa15.011.00%
FINVantaa15.011.00%
2003FINKotka15.011.00%
FINRiihimäki15.08.67%
FINKerava15.08.67%
FINHyvinkää15.07.33%
FINRiihimäki15.04.00%
FINHyvinkää15.00.00%

Vieta 49-50

FINJärvenpää14.012.00%
ESTTalinas14.011.00%